Thank you for your interest in the services of Smart TV Plus services. Please fill out the form for your application.
Active vacancies
Dear Candidate!
Smart TV Plus is always looking for new active employees and specialists inclined to development, having social values and ethical standards. Join us if you would like to be part of the professional team of our company, which has the principle of individual approach for each candidate. You can send your resume (CV) online or to the our e-mail address
Good luck!
Human Resource Policy
Smart TV Plus Company operates in one of the most dynamic and promising sector of Azerbaijan. The personnel policy of our company consists of creating a Confidence, Respectful and fair structure in the framework of social responsibility and ethical standards. The main priority of Smart TV Plus company is to ensure the satisfaction of customers' needs in case of its customer-oriented activity principles since from creation of company. The leading role in the successful implementation of the company's business strategy belongs to our professional and qualified team. This is why the company takes care of employees and tries to create all the necessary conditions for their further development and growth as a specialist.